Originally posted by: I-Got-You
Are writers finally stalking our threads here 🤣
why do you say that?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: I-Got-You
Are writers finally stalking our threads here 🤣
why do you say that?
“Girl Crush” can be one since we all are crushing on her!❤️
boys ka toh obvious hi hai ki they must be 🤣
Yaa
I thought aajke pics ke saat it would suit
But it's done 😆
Originally posted by: drnidsur
🤣🤣🤣
Still she is going to kill him
I can imagine his self control going poof in seconds 🤣
Chalo Kam se kam uska self control wala button toh off hoga🤣🤣
Originally posted by: drnidsur
Yepppp
I hope it's a part of raghavs bigger plan
Her drabble made me understand the bts uske baad mujhe samajh aaya how it's gonna play out 😆
Rainbow Unicorn k muh mein chocolate padhe for saying this 🍫🍫🍫
ohh..they made her wear black something instead of gown--she looks pretty though
Originally posted by: I-Got-You
I see few people mentioning why no mangalsutra and sindoor 🤓
I’m glad she’s not wearing it , no one wears it regularly it’s normal 😆
Yaar, my mom hasn't worn her mangalsutra since her wedding day I think. And sindoor also she only wears on pooja type days. Should I go tell my parents ki unki marriage invalidate ho chuki hai?
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/mehndi-hai-rachne-wali/5237176/i-just-want-to-slap-raghav?pn=3
read on pg 3 by RainbowUnicorm
Its gone forever now
Can never come back 🤣🤣
Raghav hona chahiye..Pallavi zara break lagaye apni pyaar ki gaadi pe.