Guysss and girrlllsss, Pallavi is cold pr to kya aag lagayi hai sabneeee
I just checkeddd 👏👏👏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Guysss and girrlllsss, Pallavi is cold pr to kya aag lagayi hai sabneeee
I just checkeddd 👏👏👏
ohhh... i thought otherwise😆
Because Raghav once called Pallavi as "sherlock holmes ki nani" when she was investigating
Thanks for explanation 😃
Originally posted by: PrachalChandra
i m good too.... so what up...?
I am going to sleep.
So goodnight everybody 😴
Hello, Hi, Bye
teeno greetings ek saath...🤣
you intend to stay or leave🤣🤣
Thodi der rukenge phir jaayenge 🤣
Bye guys
Good night 😴
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
Guysss and girrlllsss, Pallavi is cold pr to kya aag lagayi hai sabneeee
I just checkeddd 👏👏👏
Kya se kya kar diya us topic ko sabne.
jo topic start kiya hoga usne socha bhi nahi hoga k aisa bhi ho sakta hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
jo topic start kiya hoga usne socha bhi nahi hoga k aisa bhi ho sakta hai 🤣
Ikr. Bechari, I feel a little bad also because I've not seen her around much, hope zyaada negative na le.
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
jo topic start kiya hoga usne socha bhi nahi hoga k aisa bhi ho sakta hai 🤣
majority spoke up for Pallavi---it was good to see that--AT ne officially occupy kar diya hai us thread ko🤣🤣