Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Teeno saath mein..
Hoga nahi...😭😭😭😒😒😒
But anyone of them will do...🤷🏻♀️🤩
Haan hoga nahi woh pata hai...par sapno par tax thodi hai 🤣
Come one...come all...bolne mein kya jaata hai!!!
Any of them will look good!
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Teeno saath mein..
Hoga nahi...😭😭😭😒😒😒
But anyone of them will do...🤷🏻♀️🤩
Haan hoga nahi woh pata hai...par sapno par tax thodi hai 🤣
Come one...come all...bolne mein kya jaata hai!!!
Any of them will look good!
Sharad too acting in some historical place r mythology show naa sitara mein
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Looks like a historical show...🤔🤔🤔
sorry for my late reply Aayu😳..i missed ur notification😆
yup it seems to be a historical show 🤔 ....but am wondering on which channel it's coming
Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
Sharad too acting in some historical place r mythology show naa sitara mein
yeah it ll be a wk-end i think 🤔
Nezu Mani has gone offline again kya???
I can't tag her
Mujhe bhi lag raha hai Maine subha try kiya tha par tag nai hue vo
pallu kya hua.. 🙄
Beheno, I need a favour please.
Friday Udariyaan epi mein when Tejo hugs Fateh, a beautiful BG was playing. USko koi download kar sakta hai??
Beheno, I need a favour please.
Friday Udariyaan epi mein when Tejo hugs Fateh, a beautiful BG was playing. USko koi download kar sakta hai??
Ruko shree check Karti hu
Beheno, I need a favour please.
Friday Udariyaan epi mein when Tejo hugs Fateh, a beautiful BG was playing. USko koi download kar sakta hai??
I saw the episode but I didn't notice much...Let me see again...