Is anyone excited to see angry Ahaan back? Kuch zyada hi lovey-dovey ho gaya tha😆 Now there will be tashan, anger, passion😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Is anyone excited to see angry Ahaan back? Kuch zyada hi lovey-dovey ho gaya tha😆 Now there will be tashan, anger, passion😆
Originally posted by: kankabhor
We are still trying to find who is Rhea's ex BF. Writers might have forgotten that there needs to be a guy to impregnate Rhea😆
pakka voh tho mayank hi hai ...🤣
BTW we never got that promo on TV na ? Which showed both of them hiding stuff thing, nose touch one.
Originally posted by: Autumn_Rose
I feel, if the show doesn't go off air and has a long run - Ishqi will encourage Savvy to get on with life and marry uncle sunshine 😊
Yeah why not since guls loves shaadi..ek aur shaadi karlo,functions bhi kardo aur sarla se bolo naache🤣
Originally posted by: kankabhor
We are still trying to find who is Rhea's ex BF. Writers might have forgotten that there needs to be a guy to impregnate Rhea😆
Isme konsi doubt hai. Obviously Daadi made her pregnant.
Khandaan ka hi chirag hai. Daadi zimma le ya Ahaan Kya Fark hai 🤣
Oh no!!🤣🤣🤣
Gaya yeh song bhi ab🤣
Originally posted by: NormalGirl93
BTW we never got that promo on TV na ? Which showed both of them hiding stuff thing, nose touch one.
No that scene never came up but maybe it will air on Monday. Ishqi is wearing same clothes as promo and maybe when she goes home at night Ahaan will have that hoodie. And they will have emotional moment.
Originally posted by: kankabhor
Is anyone excited to see angry Ahaan back? Kuch zyada hi lovey-dovey ho gaya tha😆 Now there will be tashan, anger, passion😆
Haina? Sometimes I find it out of character too.
Banda jada he cute ho ra h.
And roz Ishqi massi ki yahan jati h. Sonu yahan pdhi rehti hai.
Kya kre bechari Sarlu and Dadi🥺