they are your ex-sasural now means FF is also your ex mummy😆Originally posted by: BearNaNa
Aur aap jo mere ex-sasur ki beti, yani meri ex-nanand ke upar apni gandi nazar deke rake ho uska kya?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
they are your ex-sasural now means FF is also your ex mummy😆Originally posted by: BearNaNa
Aur aap jo mere ex-sasur ki beti, yani meri ex-nanand ke upar apni gandi nazar deke rake ho uska kya?
Dhoti tha hi nahi, pehle se nanga kardiya mujhe😂😂😂
Why would you tarnish my innocent image on IF like that😡
Chalo iss bahane tumhe meri yaad to aayi
Hope nobody has told you about the gossip I have been doing about you
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Why would you tarnish my innocent image on IF like that😡
Chalo iss bahane tumhe meri yaad to aayi
Hope nobody has told you about the gossip I have been doing about you
You wouldn’t be a true friend if you gossiped about me or let others gossip about me to you. So either way, you’ll tarnish your own image 😋
This is Shreya at the airport

This is Gladiator munching on his food and enjoying all the gossip/drama going on😆

This is Vijay when round 3 sheep results come out

This is FingerFetish, no explanation needed😆

Originally posted by: SmittenKitten
Never back down, never surrender is my policy too ... especially while arguing online. 😎
So you should be able to appreciate the spirit to keep going despite no good end in sight 😆

Originally posted by: FingerFetish
Because he finds Sara Ali Khan, Jhanvi and Annie Poop hot. I can’t take him seriously after that 😆

I been doing this for years tho
Originally posted by: ChotaShakil420
What's up with maroon calling aish plastic lol 🤣
Yeh to Annie pie ka fan h 🤣
Its the bro code

Originally posted by: FingerFetish
You wouldn’t be a true friend if you gossiped about me or let others gossip about me to you. So either way, you’ll tarnish your own image 😋
Who said im your true friend?😈
Nobody here needs to know about my BTS gossip😎
I picture FingerFetish as acc i forgot who
Maroon as Amitabh aka middle-aged tharki
Arslan as Vennu Mallesh
https://youtu.be/NGVnBJyZvBY
https://x.com/i/status/2046826875067224273
https://x.com/bolly_talkies/status/2048797654638075989?s=20
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qvphw1QCGU4 list=RDqvphw1QCGU4 start_radio=1
https://x.com/i/status/2049724572673700268
10