Omg kk ko uda diya shree 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Omg kk ko uda diya shree 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Break ke baad dekha maine...
Dekh dekh gal is different here
Karan father se rivalry thi tabhi samaj na chahiye.... Vir kho bhi bade bachhe hongi... We did a mistake....
Yeah she seems the younger than Mo actually 🤔
She ll be buddly i think 😆
Yes looks like thqt....
Mo is also looking young....
Dekh liya montage
Bada jaldi jaldi me banaya hai
Yeah finally he is looking younger😆😆
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Yeh baccho ka track bhi lamba chalega kya...😭😭
I want a montage of PurVir only yaar...😔
Is it too much to ask for...🤧🤧🤧
It's ok ayu just concentrate only half of the screen...tab koi aur nahi dikhega...😆
Sakshi while buying vegetables
Sabzi wala : Madam paise
Saakshi: Hum Vartmaan Hai Mukhi Ji Ke
Sabzi wala: So what 🤣
Ha tab purvi bachi thi...ab 4 bacho ki maa hai...