Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
In between everything ll happen
🤞
Why couldn't they put that in the sneak peek?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
In between everything ll happen
🤞
Why couldn't they put that in the sneak peek?
Dissection is already done...there's nothing remaining. Only extra thing is Prakshi's phone call.... what can we comment about that?!😔
Could this new guy be Vir's uncle, meaning his father's brother who will probably come to fight over property or something.
this is better
Hehe ... Purvi ll change new characters and purvir ll solve issue s what I heard
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Dissection is already done...there's nothing remaining. Only extra thing is Prakshi's phone call.... what can we comment about that?!😔
Exactly. It's the same precap everyday. They're doing a Star Plus on us. I feel cheated. 😥
Originally posted by: NaliniRao85
I think they shot at least ten days bank
Today amar ka surgery..it was successful heard news
Vhi naaa !!
I understand SR nhi dikhani abhi. To thik hai mat dikhao
Lekin thodi to intimacy dikhao dono me - bed sharing, transparency in thoughts, feelings share karna and all
Ye sab kab dikhaoge ? Villain hi ate rhege kya ek ke baad ek 😭
Are ro kyu rahi hai
Exactly. It's the same precap everyday. They're doing a Star Plus on us. I feel cheated. 😥
Additionally scene was therein sneek yaar
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Dissection is already done...there's nothing remaining. Only extra thing is Prakshi's phone call.... what can we comment about that?!😔
Ha yr yaha funny comments nai hai pehle wale thread me the 😔
