Yaar jo bhi ho, bas ab koi ghar wala/rishtedaar villain na bane !
Bechara Vir kya akele rhega - I mean with no relatives.
Kisi outsider ko rival banao ab. Ye kitchen aur business politics among family se bore ho gye ab
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yaar jo bhi ho, bas ab koi ghar wala/rishtedaar villain na bane !
Bechara Vir kya akele rhega - I mean with no relatives.
Kisi outsider ko rival banao ab. Ye kitchen aur business politics among family se bore ho gye ab
Prakashi brings them 🤔
TFS!
I feel already pur itnaa frustrated on sakshi and dur to this upcoming character..pur haath hain mukhi tho gayeee
Ek ke baad ek villain aate jaa rhe hai.. thoda to PurVir-licipis epi de do 🥺🥺
Exactly! When will PurVir have some time to themselves?
Yes looks prakashi brings them in revenge
All know about them I guess except pur n J n m 🤔
Haaa agar koi durr ka family member hua jise barso pehle rishta Todd dia ho to bachho ko kaise pata hoga.
Aur Purvi pehle itne hi dushamno se nipat le🤦🏻♀️
In between everything ll happen
Vhi naaa !!
I understand SR nhi dikhani abhi. To thik hai mat dikhao
Lekin thodi to intimacy dikhao dono me - bed sharing, transparency in thoughts, feelings share karna and all
Ye sab kab dikhaoge ? Villain hi ate rhege kya ek ke baad ek 😭
I think they shot at least ten days bank
Yes looks prakashi brings them in revenge
All know about them I guess except pur n J n m 🤔
Any idea Romy y they were kept as secret?
It seems they are more close to Prakashi then Viru
If they ll agree to create havocs in Viru's life then it means they dont love Viru or care for him na...afterall he is their "father" na🤔
Saki dedicated epi mil sakta hai PurVir centric epi dene me inko dikkat hai 😏😏😏
Bas ek epi is all we ask for 🥺