A gossiptv article stated that the show is going off air on 24 and will not be moved to ott .Khalid Siddiqui confirmed the news and the shoot will wrap up in a week
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
A gossiptv article stated that the show is going off air on 24 and will not be moved to ott .Khalid Siddiqui confirmed the news and the shoot will wrap up in a week
A gossiptv article stated that the show is going off air on 24 and will not be moved to ott .Khalid Siddiqui confirmed the news and the shoot will wrap up in a week
Haan gossip wale ke kaan mein bolke gaye the Shaan papa 😪😪
Mujhe kaafi dukh hai ki ab off air ke threads nahi banenge😭 I will miss them dearly. SAAKK who? 🤪
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Haan gossip wale ke kaan mein bolke gaye the Shaan papa 😪😪
Mujhe kaafi dukh hai ki ab off air ke threads nahi banenge😭 I will miss them dearly. SAAKK who? 🤪
Kaise jaayega ye forum #1 pe?
Bina posts ke.. 🤪
Aaj SAAKK MF apna sa nahi lag raha.. 🌚
A gossiptv article stated that the show is going off air on 24 and will not be moved to ott .Khalid Siddiqui confirmed the news and the shoot will wrap up in a week
Off air wali news kitni baar batao gi behna...
Aur kitne post banana hai off-air topic pe...
Kaise jaayega ye forum #1 pe?
Bina posts ke.. 🤪
Aaj SAAKK MF apna sa nahi lag raha.. 🌚
MF "off-air" ho gaya hai🤣
I was surprised to see that...bcoz I neither find anything in his tweets neither on IG page.Infact I saw he tweeted saying fingers crossed to KV's 'positive vibes only' tweet.From where did it get such news!!!A gossiptv article stated that the show is going off air on 24 and will not be moved to ott .Khalid Siddiqui confirmed the news and the shoot will wrap up in a week
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Haan gossip wale ke kaan mein bolke gaye the Shaan papa 😪😪
Mujhe kaafi dukh hai ki ab off air ke threads nahi banenge😭 I will miss them dearly. SAAKK who? 🤪
Khalid sir has tweeted in reply to KV that hoping for the best! 🤞
If they are keeping hope, why the hell cant we? Seriously dheet to the next level. Have to bring down people’s morale no matter what!
Originally posted by: divine_16
I was surprised to see that...bcoz I neither find anything in his tweets neither on IG page.Infact I saw he tweeted saying fingers crossed to KV's 'positive vibes only' tweet.From where did it get such news!!!
From places like gossip tv. Which are such reliable sources!!! 🙄🙄🙄🙄
Originally posted by: divine_16
I was surprised to see that...bcoz I neither find anything in his tweets neither on IG page.Infact I saw he tweeted saying fingers crossed to KV's 'positive vibes only' tweet.From where did it get such news!!!
The same place it has been getting from last 2 months- Khali dimaag shaitan ka ghar.. 🌚
Kaise jaayega ye forum #1 pe?
Bina posts ke.. 🤪
Aaj SAAKK MF apna sa nahi lag raha.. 🌚
Acha? 🌚
Yeh bhi paraya hogaya chaand ki tarah 🌚