Originally posted by: SexyPotato
What theory?😔
Ek thi theory jo maine banayana tha... Rrahul ke phule huye eyes ke liye...jo padhke forum mein tehelka mach gaya...
Woh unn dono ki baat hain...😌
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
What theory?😔
Ek thi theory jo maine banayana tha... Rrahul ke phule huye eyes ke liye...jo padhke forum mein tehelka mach gaya...
Woh unn dono ki baat hain...😌
Pappu ki aankhen ke light blueOriginally posted by: SexyPotato
What theory?😔
Pappu dkhta angrez hai
Kemon achen alooji??
Mr Roy ki bhasa mein bolu toh
Kaise hai aap Mr Bonsh??
Phir rehne do.. hum a unse/ un dono se koi matlab nehi.😆
Ek thi theory jo maine banayana tha... Rrahul ke phule huye eyes ke liye...jo padhke forum mein tehelka mach gaya...
Woh unn dono ki baat hain...😌
😔Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Pappu ki aankhen ke light blue
Pappu dkhta angrez hai
Kemon achen alooji??
Mr Roy ki bhasa mein bolu toh
Kaise hai aap Mr Bonsh??
How are you? Who is roy?
I am fine. Not missing show Missing Rahul.Otherwise thikthak.
Riddhima did a comical stint as Mr Roy. She used to call Vansh as Bonsh. It was cute and funny.
I never asked you why u have kept your name Sexypotato Adriti.??
Oh. I thought you're calling me roy.😆Originally posted by: pyaar2012
I am fine. Not missing show Missing Rahul.Otherwise thikthak.
Riddhima did a comical stint as Mr Roy. She used to call Vansh as Bonsh. It was cute and funny.
Aaditri..😆 Hatke & suit bhi karte hai..Originally posted by: pyaar2012
I never asked you why u have kept your name Sexypotato Adriti.??
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Gosh Darshi I just couldn't resist. These Gujarati videos make my day
The bride and groom looks so old this could be there 3rd shaadi 🤣
[YOUTUBE]https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-HQ7oTveBQk&t=4s
🤣🤣🤣
Hope to meet with u & sofna in another forum very soon. 🤗 mainai yaad ker ker kai aur bata nahi payi meri post pe tum dono ke liye ki I was so glad to meet my 2 old forum mates.❤
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
OMG yes 🤣🤣
That was such a heart attack 😆
I thought again? Shashu bhai pe firse barasne wale the bas 🤣
Fir pata chala Chang is dead 😛
Haan, 🤣
I did not realise and kept updating
After seeing 17 notifications, And people's shocked emojis, I was like "What did I do" 🤣
Uske baad, I went back and saw what kaand I did 🤣
Aloo ji ne toh called it PR stunt of mine 🤣