Plz tell me he saw her face
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Plz tell me he saw her face
Arre baap re... Churchur DID NOT disappoint us.
This guy is such a devil! He is an abusive husband behind closed doors.
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Finally kuch toh bola Ani🤣
Ani- chali jao, dukh ke alawa kuch nahi milega tumhe iss rishte se
Yeh konse rishte ki baat kar raha hai yeh?🤪
boh toh clearhai
ussepata nahi konsa rishta chahiye
when ani saw her hairs-he moved his eyes away 🥺
even bon felt uncomfortable as he putwound there🤣
🤣
she touched his feet
colors kyun moh moh lata hai baar baar
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Finally kuch toh bola Ani🤣
Ani- chali jao, dukh ke alawa kuch nahi milega tumhe iss rishte se
Yeh konse rishte ki baat kar raha hai yeh?🤪
Exactly.....even iam wondering konsa rishtha hai🤔🤔🧐🧐🧐
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Finally kuch toh bola Ani🤣
Ani- chali jao, dukh ke alawa kuch nahi milega tumhe iss rishte se
Yeh konse rishte ki baat kar raha hai yeh?🤪
Thank god!
They finally spoke.. I'm happy atleast that happened.
Originally posted by: shirin04
Plz tell me he saw her face
Nahi dekha so far...Abhi tak nakhre... bhaisaab you cut her with a sword.. atleast aab toh thoda dekh lo.
Bhaisaaab bondita ne toh durga ma ko hi gayab krdiya🤣
I knew she would do something like this 🤣
Originally posted by: .Rinnie.
Nahi dekha so far...Abhi tak nakhre... bhaisaab you cut her with a sword.. atleast aab toh thoda dekh lo.
no he was indifferent to her he forgot she is his bon and she grew up
bon was complaining him to like a child
I already guessed it. So he is harassing tupur behind closed doors. Am I correct. Actually I am waiting for updateOriginally posted by: .Rinnie.
Arre baap re... Churchur DID NOT disappoint us.
This guy is such a devil! He is an abusive husband behind closed doors.
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Chandrachoor is such a monster🤢
He treats Tupur so horribly man🤢 I feel bad for this girl😭
Arre yeh Tupur phir bhi gussa hai Bondita se
She should be angry with CC.