Hayyee, My RajKshita ship
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Hayyee, My RajKshita ship
And they are out alone because no other pictures of people around them. Even in this snap there is nobody around. 🤣
New Thread ready for u to jump.
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/topic/5235921#157726782
They changed the order of scenes again in sneak peak today.. I am guessing this is what we will get to see today
1. Ahaan-Rheaa hospital scene
2. Ahaan’s apology to Ishqi ..may be their SR too( I know .. I am being too optimistic )
3. Gruhpravesh scene
Yayyy more Ishqaan scenes today❤️
Originally posted by: anjani-pagli
New Thread ready for u to jump.
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/topic/5235921#157726782
Awww .. I love ur titles❤️❤️
Originally posted by: sparklep
They changed the order of scenes again in sneak peak today.. I am guessing this is what we will get to see today
1. Ahaan-Rheaa hospital scene
2. Ahaan’s apology to Ishqi ..may be their SR too( I know .. I am being too optimistic )
3. Gruhpravesh scene
Yayyy more Ishqaan scenes today❤️
Hope this s true. Fingers crossed
That's just illegal and hurtful ....they are on a desi-date. I know they are because that's the first thing I would have done with my BF after lockdown.😭
Akshita KE Sach mein bahut deewaane Hain set pe and its confirmed Raj is Rajat . 🥺🥺🤦🏻♀️
But I still hope itna saara khana haiin....Param bhi AA raha hoga....late ho Gaya hoga....ya phir wo abhi bhi Amaira ji KE saath Hain😤😤😤🥺🤧🤧
Originally posted by: sparklep
They changed the order of scenes again in sneak peak today.. I am guessing this is what we will get to see today
1. Ahaan-Rheaa hospital scene
2. Ahaan’s apology to Ishqi ..may be their SR too( I know .. I am being too optimistic )
3. Gruhpravesh scene
Yayyy more Ishqaan scenes today❤️
i really hope so too..would like some lighter moments with ishqaan and kartik sonu❤️...i am still hopingon params promise for lighter moments😆