Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Bada ajeeb lagta hai when you call me Ishani Di 🤣 Kindergarten ke bacchon ki yaad aati hai🤣
You keep calling me aap even after a decade😳🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (374/4* (Kishan (c) 107*, Kushagra 56*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Bada ajeeb lagta hai when you call me Ishani Di 🤣 Kindergarten ke bacchon ki yaad aati hai🤣
You keep calling me aap even after a decade😳🤣
Originally posted by: Rusty_Quill
walks? Or talks😆
both i think u have not seen her walking in saree she some video where she is walking
Hey Guys !! 🤗🤗 So what going on ??
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Bada ajeeb lagta hai when you call me Ishani Di 🤣 Kindergarten ke bacchon ki yaad aati hai🤣
Hawwwwww!
Izzat de rahi hu😒
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
But yeh uchalke aate kaise hai, high degree of redness
#SakkhatSpreaders🤣
Kya pata?
Aa jaate hai!🤣🤣
No no that's alright❤️😛😆 (🤣)
Toh thik!🤣
Why laughing inside bracket???🤣
i dont notice her so much.... 🤢Originally posted by: appisuri
both i think u have not seen her walking in saree she some video where she is walking
I like virat looking at Sai....😆
Baki sab crasss🤣
chalo guys u continue will see u in night its my mataji ka bday today so have toe prepeare for dinner
July me fog 🤣🤣
Dude ye Fogg perfume vala bhut purana ho gya hai 🤣