I was walking on treadmill when piu posted the wedding caps. Now I am watching the episodes and mera workout mood ab ronay wala mood ban gaya😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I was walking on treadmill when piu posted the wedding caps. Now I am watching the episodes and mera workout mood ab ronay wala mood ban gaya😭
KD Raat ko bike leke Mumbai ki sadko par ghum Raha hai.❤️
His insta story.🤭
Take care mahii🤗🤗🤗
I am unable to tag you.😣
The weakness will persist for quite a few days.stay hydrated, get adequate rest and you will be fine.feeling hungry is a good sign.no worries.
Takes care❤️
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
KD Raat ko bike leke Mumbai ki sadko par ghum Raha hai.❤️
His insta story.🤭
Hehe yeah I saw😆
Last 2 months se he was missing his bike na toh abhi late night ride pe nikal gaya bechara.
Originally posted by: Transference
I am watching the wedding episode, and I feel like crying 😭
The wedding sequence was ❤️❤️
The first time I was watching it, I was not soo hooked to the show.i had not watched the pre leap episodes.i had also missed some episodes post leap.
I was thinking why is it so long? When does the wedding sequence actually end?
But now when I look back I realise how beautifully they have shot the whole sequence.each scene has its own significance, not a single filler.the attention to detail is praiseworthy 👏👏.
Hehe yeah I saw😆
Last 2 months se he was missing his bike na toh abhi late night ride pe nikal gaya bechara.
Kaash Alice bhi Saath ho🤭🤭
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Kaash Alice bhi Saath ho🤭🤭
Hahaha ho b sakhta, nahi b🤭
Acha hai
Sending you energy for recovering fully ek dum 100% 🍟🤗
Mine was average.
Thank you for the energy and fries😆
I just gobbled up a plate full of Ghee Rice after midnight!
I am hungry all the time 🤪
Originally posted by: Transference
I just gobbled up a plate full of Ghee Rice after midnight!
I am hungry all the time 🤪
Ghee rice is yummmmm if it’s dripping with ghee🖤