Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Hi guys🤗
Hi Sunny, I was sleeping jaldi aaj.. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Hi guys🤗
Hi Sunny, I was sleeping jaldi aaj.. 😆
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Sounds good. I'll do it! Also, I'll request you to copy paste the episode highlights/updates in the thread once I'm through with the earlier ones.
Should I do one episode per post or should it be like 3-4 or a week's episodes together?
A thread can have upto 1200 posts, 150 pages.
I think it's better to update on a weekly basis, if we do per episode or 3/4 episode then the thread will become extremely crowded. Maybe every Saturday/sunday we can update the thread.
Originally posted by: Sree0796
I think it's better to update on a weekly basis, if we do per episode or 3/4 episode then the thread will become extremely crowded. Maybe every Saturday/sunday we can update the thread.
We could give a gist of the week and put link to the episode discussion for the week with it. ✌️
sorry i went mia lol, my work is just hectic lol...i quit the show but ill stop by here to chat lol...
haan, the image isnt visible...yup, i also drink normal milk...sometimes almond milk ....lol, itna health-conscious hogai toh seedha popat hojata h mind mera toh i munching a lot ...😆par, fit rehna b important h lol...Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
I think I put the image in autodelete, chai to normal doodh wali hi thi, background me mera Champa ka ped tha 😆 with blossoms😳
aree yaar, kya yaar? CC p b restrictions...chalo theek h ..aur kaise ho?Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
hi! Me ijj good! 🤗
Missed you! Hope you're doing well.
Also, you'll have to edit the above two posts, we can't talk about other shows like that, mods ne dekh liya to daant padegi 😆
Originally posted by: Myrah_2020
haan, the image isnt visible...yup, i also drink normal milk...sometimes almond milk ....lol, itna health-conscious hogai toh seedha popat hojata h mind mera toh i munching a lot ...😆par, fit rehna b important h lol...
Yes, very important! Chai me sugar ki jagah gud daalo, it is so much better! 😳
Munch on makhanas 🤩 they're very healthy.😆
yup ...mei toh karti hu...lol the show is just completely disjointed...Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Yes, very important! Chai me sugar ki jagah gud daalo, it is so much better! 😳
Munch on makhanas 🤩 they're very healthy.😆
Originally posted by: Myrah_2020
aree yaar, kya yaar? CC p b restrictions...chalo theek h ..aur kaise ho?
Ye general/global guidelines hai, 😆 as much as we don't like those shows, there are ardent fans, to things escalate quickly many a times. 😆
Sab badhiya hai.. why you quit this show re? Time suit nahi kar raha kya? Ya GB se pareshan ho gayi 😆