What a precap!
So dramatic with the glass on the floor and Purvi walking over it. 😂
Now I need this episode to release early.
This is the drama I want. Now they can do the freeze frame on each persons reaction with the dramatic music 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What a precap!
So dramatic with the glass on the floor and Purvi walking over it. 😂
Now I need this episode to release early.
This is the drama I want. Now they can do the freeze frame on each persons reaction with the dramatic music 🤣
anjali ki jali hoga na 😎
Show me aur slow motion me dikhana chahiye...😆
Originally posted by: Sampada001
Saki pyaar karti hai na vir se toh iske expression inte casual and calm kese 🧐😒
Me bhi kiske expect kar rahi hu
Usko pyaar ka matlab nahi pata hai sirf word ata hai
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Arey rokega...ruk ji b climax a gaya hai...shaadi me drama bhi to karn hi na bawri ko...😆
I have a feeling that there is more than what meets the eye to Purvi's open confession . Since Vipul moved from his spot, and heard Purvi, he might come & ask her - do you still love Mukhi. She might come back to reality and say - "mera matlab woh nahi tha.... " She is capable of doing that.😲
Sakshi reaction

Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
This is the drama I want. Now they can do the freeze frame on each persons reaction with the dramatic music 🤣
No don't want that. It will eat up time of the episode. 😂
S knows but wants to live in denial

Prakashi with her fake reaction

They can show it in bullet speed