Maybe Sakshi's tehrvi !? 😊 isiliye Vir kush nazar aa raha hai 😊Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Sakshi ki vidayi ke liye arrangements done by Purvi 😎🤣😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Maybe Sakshi's tehrvi !? 😊 isiliye Vir kush nazar aa raha hai 😊Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Sakshi ki vidayi ke liye arrangements done by Purvi 😎🤣😆
ab kya kaand hone wala hai.. 🙄🤭
Tfs di.. ❤
Mere bolne pe hua hai be
Accha, batana yeh ho kya raha hai. 😆
Inke sets hamesha decorated he kyun rehte hai
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQtYSr_heQR/?utm_medium=copy_link
Vir has gone too far to stop this shaadi
Thankfully no one was hurt
Vir doesn’t need a bed 😆
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQtYSr_heQR/?utm_medium=copy_link
Vir has gone too far to stop this shaadi
Thankfully no one was hurt
Damn viru 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Honestly I would prefer it if Bawri does something romantic like this for her Mukhi. Vir would be so happy.