What is this 😕
Some dance is upcoming maybe 🤔
jashna mana rahe honge..
I am sure another wedding will be on the cards soon🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
What is this 😕
Some dance is upcoming maybe 🤔
jashna mana rahe honge..
I am sure another wedding will be on the cards soon🤣🤣
haan pleej!
Mewa lekin zarorr dalegi..yaad hai na Mukhiji bina mewe ke kheer nahin khaate..🤣🤣
Achcha 😲
Yej kab pata chala??
Oh no! another haldi, mehandi....😕😊
jashna mana rahe honge..
I am sure another wedding will be on the cards soon🤣🤣
the day the wretched woman KK sent Vipul/Purvi out to get mewa for kheer so that they could get uality time with each other.
KK told Purvi something like " tumhe toh pata hai mukhiji bina mewe ke kheer nahin khaate" ..
Even if she does, he will retort back - "manne kyu khila rahi hai? Jaake apni pehla pyaar ko khila... "😊
Indirectly, mewa is the root cause of Purpul
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Indirectly, mewa is the root cause of Purpul
Oh my 🤣🤣🤣
Im sure Mukhiji would have preferred to have kheer without mewa😆
the day the wretched woman KK sent Vipul/Purvi out to get mewa for kheer so that they could get uality time with each other.
KK told Purvi something like " tumhe toh pata hai mukhiji bina mewe ke kheer nahin khaate" ..
Kitna cheap sound karta hai, coming from one wife to another 🤢
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Even if she does, he will retort back - "manne kyu khila rahi hai? Jaake apni pehla pyaar ko khila... "😊
Smitha yo usko kilayegi to uska muh na tod de is Mukhi ka koi barosa nahi hai🤣🤣 kyunki Purvi ka rom rom uska hai na🤣
What is this 😕
Some dance is upcoming maybe 🤔
After sending didiji out of show purvir dancing in joy