i've already did so ....😊Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Guys, please start reporting these VMs under child abuse, it's not appropriate at all. Theses re kids and it's literally violating them. ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
i've already did so ....😊Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Guys, please start reporting these VMs under child abuse, it's not appropriate at all. Theses re kids and it's literally violating them. ❤️
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Guys, please start reporting these VMs under child abuse, it's not appropriate at all. These are kids and it's literally violating them. ❤️
Yes, I have already reported these contents👍
Was randomly bhatkofying & landed across this thread: https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/ghum-hai-kisikey-pyaar-meiin/5234547/its-time-itv-bahus-show-some-swag
Lmao, 😂 🤣 so cliched dialogues man. 😆Common, there are shows that have improved relationships between DIL & her family. Even nowadays. son-in-laws are not that shitty as they were in the past. So, conventional man.
Shock reaction ki jagah laugh reaction de diya aur jaldi mein dekha bhi nai. Anyways ahiliya bas 9-10 saal ki bacchi hai aur uske liye ye vm😕Originally posted by: Myrah_2020
yeh dekho🤣 mridangam bajane ka natijha 🤣kya yaar...dosti ko ishq risk ka gaane & vmslol
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6wCtU6Khg2Y&ab_channel=Kriadifans
I have reported such contents but I think most of the people like such vms so I don't think they will be removed. Before this also I have reported some contents but they are not deleted instead they become very popularOriginally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Guys, please start reporting these VMs under child abuse, it's not appropriate at all. These are kids and it's literally violating them. ❤️
I agree with the topic starter's post👍🏼. Well these things are shown in the bengali version of this serial where the bengali heroine was very short tempered😆. Last mein usne sirf inlaws ko hi nai vo irritating lady ko bhi sudhar diya🤣Originally posted by: Myrah_2020
Was randomly bhatkofying & landed across this thread: https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/ghum-hai-kisikey-pyaar-meiin/5234547/its-time-itv-bahus-show-some-swag
Lmao, 😂 🤣 so cliched dialogues man. 😆Common, there are shows that have improved relationships between DIL & her family. Even nowadays. son-in-laws are not that shitty as they were in the past. So, conventional man.
Chai pakore mujhe hai khane phir mummy ke hath ke thappar hai khane🤣
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Chai pakore mujhe hai khane phir mummy ke hath ke thappar hai khane🤣
Maine khana kha liya, ab so rahi hu 🤣
Originally posted by: Myrah_2020
koi h? so bored lol
Sorry darling, I was traveling, abhi ghar aa gayi.. taking rest, see you in the evening! Will share pictures of my trees😳👍🏼
Chai with chapha (Champa)😳