Hehe we r teasing u u take ur time😃
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Hehe we r teasing u u take ur time😃
Originally posted by: TheGladiator
Should send you the questions for that round. 😆
Kyun becbarey masoom bachon ko dar ranaa hai 🤣🤣
Both answers are the same though 🤣
She should add this only in last round
Tab taak main toh nikal gayi hoongi so no tension
If i had to actually do those questions, then i would’ve cried about it 😂 But mujhe nahi karna wo, toh i’m pretty chill 😆 Just hope there’s no such round in this game 😮💨😂
Lol ya thank god u didnt play this round nahi toh i can totally see u cry
The round?
Answers bhi send karne honge 😲
That’ll take a while 🙆♀️😂
I will not mind nostalgia one
Yeah, she asked for them too. 🤣Originally posted by: RainOfDew
U sent her as well🤣
Btw why there r no links for few ques.. u missed them or they were not there?
No, I didn't miss any out, I just forwarded the original PM. 😆
Hey are u nita reid?
If i had to actually do those questions, then i would’ve cried about it 😂 But mujhe nahi karna wo, toh i’m pretty chill 😆 Just hope there’s no such round in this game 😮💨😂
It was the last round , the championship was on the line . So image the stress 🤣
https://x.com/i/status/2078684472179065153
https://x.com/thewire_in/status/2080280488099643744?s=20 Full interview : https://youtu.be/pYaTVvHeGoM?si=tiFD8QX-nkCu7Dje
1. Khwab dekhoon - ek din https://youtu.be/2-6ukwJRjoM?si=JwNiA5CsqZzfT927 2. Leher song - cocktail 2...
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
...
3