Originally posted by: Maroonporsche
Good now one year later I still don’t understand what exactly is going on in this game. But I’m sure it will be oodles of fun 😆
I have no idea either, but I'll just go with the flow 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Maroonporsche
Good now one year later I still don’t understand what exactly is going on in this game. But I’m sure it will be oodles of fun 😆
I have no idea either, but I'll just go with the flow 😆
I am doing good.. Exams cancel ho gayi kaisa lag raha hai?? 😆 Just kidding..
meri health theek nahi hai, pata nahi mujhe corona hova hai ya main corona ko ho geya hoon,
I hope you lean towards a 'YES'😆
Ooh this sounds interesting! What's the time limit on each question tho? Time zone difference ki vahje se I am asking lol 😆
You'll get 2 to 3 days for each round. The first few rounds will be 3 days minimum (maybe even 4 given the number of people who have signed up).
BDSM is never an issue if its just till the sexual partOriginally posted by: priya185
yeah I agree I hate bdsm theme and mcp
When it comes an affects the emotional part of relationship then its something I am not very sure of
Originally posted by: MujheMaarjaneDo
Nope, last time meri waaje se bichari Minionte ka game ka satyanash hogaya tha, so I am not going to be killjoy again😂😂🤣
Okay fine, in that case just pray that I don’t get disqualified first round ☺️
🤣 Woh toh abhi bhi hai 🤣
phr milke karenge yaha spamming🤣
For sure😆
Vaise bhi bohot din hue same rank hai😆
Yes whenever we go with the flow things work out best for us ❤️😆 or horrible sometimes 🤣
https://x.com/i/status/2078684472179065153
https://www.bollywoodhungama.com/news/bollywood/scoop-salman-khan-eyes-may-15-release-maatrubhumi/
https://youtu.be/hTt5FbgziPw?si=M4p_MQO7dySd2Oj4
Finally available on Netflix India after Jio Hotstar!!! https://x.com/i/status/2067313832213590273
...
3