Originally posted by: FingerFetish
You can post GIFs from your phone too. I would tell you how but I do recall someone adding salt to my wounds three times. 🤗🤗🤗
Plz tell me🤣
Still adding salt nhi hua na tag😎🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Hello Hello
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
You can post GIFs from your phone too. I would tell you how but I do recall someone adding salt to my wounds three times. 🤗🤗🤗
Plz tell me🤣
Still adding salt nhi hua na tag😎🤣
Originally posted by: priya185
hello I heard you watch ishq pe zor nahin
how is the story? do you recommend it
U can definitely watch it.. better than Gul's other shows😆
Originally posted by: priya185
hello I heard you watch ishq pe zor nahin
how is the story? do you recommend it
Dekh lo🤣 achhi hai🤣
Joote usko maarna
Idk about others but I would say go for itOriginally posted by: priya185
hello I heard you watch ishq pe zor nahin
how is the story? do you recommend it
One of the only MLs jisko dekhkar I didnt go like damn he is toxic AF and FL ko dekhkar damn she is dumb AF
The show is good...but keeping hopes low due to Gul but not completely losing them coz of Sony's high standards
shreya one more
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Waise did you start watching Rudrakaal? Mera almost khatam hone aaya😆
Completely unrelated but yaad aa gaya🤣
I forgotI dont watch anything nowadays except SAAKK nd IPZN😆
Aisa bhi kuch hai?? Mujhe nahi pata🤣🤣 kuch bhi puchh lo
How mean of you FF!🤔Originally posted by: FingerFetish
You can post GIFs from your phone too. I would tell you how but I do recall someone adding salt to my wounds three times. 🤗🤗🤗
Sherya's assistant Hinna is not online too. Hava update the sign ups list. Just keep adding new sheeps. 😆
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
They started a season 2 of this nonsense🤓
I know. The same chick also choked on her mother in laws sari too. 🤣
https://x.com/i/status/2078684472179065153
Musafir Cafe review thread- Netflix release Vikrant Massey and Vedika Pinto https://www.instagram.com/p/DbLj513ohAP/?igsh=a3R0ZzJhMjc5OGY0
https://x.com/taran_adarsh/status/2088865703290163546
Taimur and Jeh’s paparazzi pictures thread
https://x.com/FilmUpdates/status/2046587211286753366?s=20
3