guess wedding sequence is long drawn they are yet to get over with it !!
KV told his fav shaadi seq was when he gives pen and one more seq which he shot today
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
guess wedding sequence is long drawn they are yet to get over with it !!
KV told his fav shaadi seq was when he gives pen and one more seq which he shot today
He asked people to watch on television. 😆
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
guess wedding sequence is long drawn they are yet to get over with it !!
KV told his fav shaadi seq was when he gives pen and one more seq which he shot today
yeah. excited already
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
waah bhai aaj sab US wale online hai iss time pe😆
Haa neend nahi aarahi any ways kal saturday hai na faltu main din bitana hai issiliye 😂
Nahi bahan reply kar ke mujhe shraap nahi lena naa hi mujhe narak mein jaan hai.
Vaise swarg aur narak yahi hota hai. Saara hisaab yahi balance hota hai
Nahiiiin mai itna buri bhi nahi hoon behen
Bus mera dil ki baat bahar rakhi ki shadi ke baad kya hota hai mujhey dekhna hai ?
Bus har ek ki tarah mera dil ki bhi ek armaan hai bussss wahi wahi 🤧🤧🤧
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
Thats why i was surprised. lol. my eyes are drooping already and its just 11pm 😆
Hi disco it’s 11pm it’s 1 am hereCST I just wokeup now going back to sleep subah utkey I will see the forum hope kuch intresting miley 👍😂
Anokhi's bidaai is going on. She was doing throwing chawal rasam lol
Originally posted by: favjassi
Kya yeh kaha ka nyay hai behen 😒😒
Bhookey pet pey aisa laat nahin maartey 🤨
Janam janam ka paap lagey ga seedha narak mein jaogey
Aur mera shrap bhi sublo tum jab bhi romance karney bf/pati key saath bhaitogi tumhey susu zor se lagegi 🤩🤩
Shweta thoda yeh personal and distasteful hogaya.
We all come here to discuss our favourite serial and have fun and yes rag each other in a healthy way.
Aisi baten phir chubti hai , not right .
Join the fun be bindaas without hurting anyone or getting personal
Shweta thoda yeh personal and distasteful hogaya.
We all come here to discuss our favourite serial and have fun and yes rag each other in a healthy way.
Aisi baten phir chubti hai , not right .
Join the fun be bindaas without hurting anyone or getting personal
Ok yaar if u are hurt I am sorry from bottom of my heart ok bhuljao I am sorry once again
Kisi ko hurt karna nahin hai mujhey agar zyada hogaya tho I am sorry behen 🙏🏻🙏🏻
Iss baat ko man pey rakh key mujh de katti nahin karogi na baat karogina? 😓😓
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
He asked people to watch on television. 😆
Yaa aajkal saakk ka tag line hogaya plz keep watching on star plus @7pm mon-sat 🙄🤩