Shivangi is looking so gorgeous in that saree and hairstyle is suiting her so well 😍 Pallavi itne sukoon se Anna se chamki laga rahi hai. We were so right when we used to say Anna will go to any extent for Pallu 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Shivangi is looking so gorgeous in that saree and hairstyle is suiting her so well 😍 Pallavi itne sukoon se Anna se chamki laga rahi hai. We were so right when we used to say Anna will go to any extent for Pallu 😆
yaar usko bhi kantala ata hoga gap gap mein post karne ko….tu reel banake eksaath mooh pe mari hai fandom ke🤣
Ekdum modern upto date aaji ti😆
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Din ka shubharambh hogaya 🥳❤️
we all woke up & slept same time i guess🤣
Reel link— instagram (veena mam) + twitter
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CQiEeE3HagO/?utm_medium=copy_link
https://twitter.com/dhara43776249/status/1408308638452785155?s=21
the song she puts on reels😳😆😆
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Din ka shubharambh hogaya 🥳❤️
Hai Shubharambh Ho Shubharambh .. Mangal bela aayi 😆
Raghav to donate his gym equipment to youth centre
Ved ki wajah se cardio jo jaata hai
Buwi ki wajah se weights
Will use that space for something else
Mini pool bana de wahan
Hahaha same pinch sabko 🤣
My eyes are glued to Instagram.....aur kuch bhi agar mil jaye.....🤣Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Din ka shubharambh hogaya 🥳❤️
Amma kisi din Ved ko chhappan bhog karayegi
Thank you mere beta aur bahu ki railgadi ko dhakka maar kar start karwaane ke liye.
My eyes are glued to Instagram.....aur kuch bhi agar mil jaye.....🤣
Kya haal bana diya hai humare RaghVi ne 🤣🤣
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0