Originally posted by: Wanderlust05
I don't think the poor guy has permission to disclose anything anymore 😆
Isko IVs allow hi nahi karne chahiye 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Wanderlust05
I don't think the poor guy has permission to disclose anything anymore 😆
Isko IVs allow hi nahi karne chahiye 🤣
Originally posted by: Wanderlust05
I don't think the poor guy has permission to disclose anything anymore 😆
H will say I am not supposed to tell you , fir bhi main bata raha hu😆
It wasn't even her imagination, like this happened For Real. This is one of the main reasons Ishqi is one of my favorite FLs of all time, her always being ready for any and all kinds of action😆
She’s badass.
Someone should compile all the scenes where she pushes him and he lands from one corner of the room to the other 🤣🤣
Like the one where he keeps running for her. They should add today’s scene to that 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: kankabhor
H will say I am not supposed to tell you , fir bhi main bata raha hu😆
Sneak peek dekho!! Aaj badi jaldi upload kiya to make sure people don't spam Param's live 😆
Canada mein wo Mera sone ka time hai... ☹️
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Ah! Quite a lot of things and not really pleasant enough to tell you about them! 😆
I wish you get alright soon. And achieve every good thing you deserve in life❤️
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
I sulk in a corner when IG people don't understand my liking for old songs. Ab inko kaise samjhaye gaano se zada the memories associated with them don't let me get over.😆
As far as music is concerned, I can completely relate to you...
I am a complete music crazy person... Especially hindi music.. Right from old B/W songs to contemporary... Any genre soft, Rock, Pop, Gazals or classical, Bollywod music...
I can't imagine my life with out music
Music has been an eternal part of my life..
Absolutely agree... Many songs are not merely songs but memories associated with them... 😊
Originally posted by: Wanderlust05
Sneak peek dekho!! Aaj badi jaldi upload kiya to make sure people don't spam Param's live 😆
But fir bhi nai Samza if Ahaan trusted her or not😭
I'll leave that for later, Daadi ke expressions were the highlight for me😆
..bcuz mai ahaan the mahaan hu?Originally posted by: kankabhor
H will say I am not supposed to tell you , fir bhi main bata raha hu😆