Raghav thought that Pallavi will leave her hands but no, she too was holding onto his hands
Raghav Rao ke hosh udd ne wala hai 😛
I am just watching this on loop from morning
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQhzaGaBwgr/?utm_medium=copy_link
Raghav thought that Pallavi will leave her hands but no, she too was holding onto his hands
Raghav Rao ke hosh udd ne wala hai 😛
I am just watching this on loop from morning
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQhzaGaBwgr/?utm_medium=copy_link
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Awwwwww the way raghav comforted pallu ❤️this guy yaar
Pati gets mesmerized finally hyyyy let me cry mera RR mansion 😭
You see white- blue curtains , the blue chair, his bed, those square pillows, glass bathroom and RaghVi using them all...
The contents i'm expecting creatives to serve us with... 
We saw bts pics of chair, pillow, curtains now I want glass bathroom pictures.like right now.
Trust me tum mera sath bilkul safe hay Pallavi..❤️
Tommrow precap RaghVi scene in RR mansion so Double. Celebration. 🥳
that too RaghVi sharing Room ❤️
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Raghav thought that Pallavi will leave her hands but no, she too was holding onto his hands
Raghav Rao ke hosh udd ne wala hai 😛
le BGM: hosh uda detaaaaaaa hai meraaaaa

Kitni baar dekha hai loop mein subah se
Thanks for sharing
hum nahi chahte safe 😈Originally posted by: JayashreeR
Trust me tum mera sath bilkul safe hay Pallavi..❤️
mah bhi..😈🤣Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
hum nahi chahte safe 😈
yeh Raghav na galath track par hay seedha karana hay.
Pallavi issiye hath nahi choda 🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Raghav thought that Pallavi will leave her hands but no, she too was holding onto his hands
Raghav Rao ke hosh udd ne wala hai 😛
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQhzaGaBwgr/?utm_medium=copy_link
Vaudeville his you are safe with me dialogue was sweet but cracked me up s bit...🤣if Pallavi is safe with Raghav ro share room and bed...who us unsafe..Farhad?? 🤪Raghavs first wife??