Guys ladko ke kundli mein dosh hota hai toh unko bhi tree se shaadi karna padta hai? And has anyone ever been to such a shaadi? Genuinely want to know.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Guys ladko ke kundli mein dosh hota hai toh unko bhi tree se shaadi karna padta hai? And has anyone ever been to such a shaadi? Genuinely want to know.
Haan woh actually kaafi accha tha compared to the bad sherwanis he's been wearing, lekin thoda plain laga mujhe, uski shaadi hain after all, dulha jaisa lagna bhi toh chahiye na😆
Originally posted by: kankabhor
Kal Sabko Sneak peak ka intezaar rahega 😆
Lemme be honest I wasn't much interested in the sneak peeks yesterday and today cuz I realised they either spoil your day or raise your expectations only for them to fall! However, forget waiting for the sneak peek tomorrow, abhi hi dikha do bhai 😆
Originally posted by: Wanderlust05
Lemme be honest I wasn't much interested in the sneak peeks yesterday and today cuz I realised they either spoil your day or raise your expectations only for them to fall! However, forget waiting for the sneak peek tomorrow, abhi hi dikha do bhai 😆
Aaj kal toh sneak peak se kuch pata bhi nahi chal raha hai.
Those guys must be like inlog ko zaroorat se zyada spoilers mil chuke hain, aur nahi dene. 🤣
Waise, why does Ishqi say 'Ahaan aaj tak aapne mujhe bachaya hain' in the precap?? When exactly did he save her? Except for the engagement ring incident and a few minor ones, I don't remember if he ever did something major. Isn't it always Ishqi saving his and his family's collective asses? 😆
Alsooo, aaj Param ne interview mei koi spoiler kyu nahi diya!?! 🤣
Disappointing. 🤣
Haan woh actually kaafi accha tha compared to the bad sherwanis he's been wearing, lekin thoda plain laga mujhe, uski shaadi hain after all, dulha jaisa lagna bhi toh chahiye na😆
Haldi hai tabhi toh simple hai coz phaadte hai haldi pe 🤣 even Malhotras are economical like that, itna paisa kyu waste kare jab phaadna hi hai 🤣
Waise, why does Ishqi say 'Ahaan aaj tak aapne mujhe bachaya hain' in the precap?? When exactly did he save her? Except for the engagement ring incident and a few minor ones, I don't remember if he ever did something major. Isn't it always Ishqi saving his and his family's collective asses? 😆
YES.
SAME.
Mujhe bhi koi logic nahi laga us statement ka.
She might be referring to the Malfunction episode, the Haldi and Mehndi episode, and whenever he took care of her when sick/drunk, maybe.
But yes nothing compared to what she did for him ofcourse.
Originally posted by: Terra1234
Haldi hai tabhi toh simple hai coz phaadte hai haldi pe 🤣 even Malhotras are economical like that, itna paisa kyu waste kare jab phaadna hi hai 🤣
Itne dinn hogaye ab shirtless Param dikhana chahiye inhe.🤣
That’s against ahaan’s sanskars though 😂