going to watch today's Udariyaan epi again..
Aaj Tv pe bhi dekhungi udariyaan..starting from Doll house scenes..
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
going to watch today's Udariyaan epi again..
Aaj Tv pe bhi dekhungi udariyaan..starting from Doll house scenes..
going to watch today's Udariyaan epi again..
Aaj Tv pe bhi dekhungi udariyaan..starting from Doll house scenes..
Manasi forgot to tag you to the good stuff
Ab mai kya bolu
Khair dekho kaisa hota hai
But original me bhi shayad ye scene tha na
Original mein bohot acche se handle kiya hai..
So I am quite hopeful..😉
Then how will they show Pati Patni and Pati No.2 drama..😎
But in original they have handled the track nicely..So I am quite hopeful😒
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Original mein bohot acche se handle kiya hai..
So I am quite hopeful..😉
fir kya tension
Star Plus..Aaj slot leader nahi raha MHRW..😭😭
SSK2 age hai ya barabar me 😲
LOL!!!
Udaariyan is really having a Good track currently. ..no wonder TRP have gone up
Same hai..But BARC impression zyada hai..😭