okay no problem 😉
I honestly don't remember
Anyway I am sorry but I don't intend to create any such thread... I am not fond on bringing in school/clg/career achievements in friendships so my sincere apologies.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
okay no problem 😉
I honestly don't remember
Anyway I am sorry but I don't intend to create any such thread... I am not fond on bringing in school/clg/career achievements in friendships so my sincere apologies.
Babu, studies come first. Occasions toh har saal aate rahenge😉
Honestly don't you worry about us and concentrate on the more imp things. I'm sure everyone else will understand too😳
Ahem ahem only 4 days to go
Har saal ayenge par mujhe jitne bhi saal hai woh saare celebrate karne hai😳
Babu tum chinta matt karo... I have sorted out things and tabhi kar rahi hoon👍🏼
Yes...4 and 13
Babus for a reason😆
Originally posted by: priya185
okay no problem 😉
Thanks for understanding🤗
bucky said studies come first so I thought it was about neet
P.S. I have No idea if you still have to do neet or not
Originally posted by: priya185
bucky said studies come first so I thought it was about neet
P.S. I have No idea if you still have to do neet or not
NEET ain't a special occasion I will be fond of🤣
I do have... there's a possibility it will get postponed again!
no idea what these Indian exams are
NEET ain't a special occasion I will be fond of🤣
I do have... there's a possibility it will get postponed again!
In my country neet means not in education, employment and training
Good luck though
Originally posted by: priya185
no idea what these Indian exams are
In my country neet means not in education, employment and training
Good luck though
NEET is National Eligibity cum Entrance Test... it's meant for medical field related clgs...
Thanks🤗
okay cool here it is called ucat
NEET is National Eligibity cum Entrance Test... it's meant for medical field related clgs...
Thanks🤗
Hiii priyaa
Aa gayi mainbut too late 🤡
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3