aare sach bol re hue mere online teaching( where i am teaching) chal rahe hai i have to make lesson plans and all u are going to office shristhi ka bhe chalta reheta hai vha they wre partying that they topped in forum bhai hadd hai😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
aare sach bol re hue mere online teaching( where i am teaching) chal rahe hai i have to make lesson plans and all u are going to office shristhi ka bhe chalta reheta hai vha they wre partying that they topped in forum bhai hadd hai😆
Originally posted by: appisuri
aare sach bol re hue mere online teaching( where i am teaching) chal rahe hai i have to make lesson plans and all u are going to office shristhi ka bhe chalta reheta hai vha they wre partying that they topped in forum bhai hadd hai😆
We're such hardworking fellows🤧
Originally posted by: sairat07
Writing I can do!😎
But studying any topic isn't my cup of tea while checking phn🤣
Exactly, I can solve problems , make notes and revise as well.
But if its new topic study, I can't 🤣
Originally posted by: appisuri
aare sach bol re hue mere online teaching( where i am teaching) chal rahe hai i have to make lesson plans and all u are going to office shristhi ka bhe chalta reheta hai vha they wre partying that they topped in forum bhai hadd hai😆
Now i'm eager to go there!!!!!🤣
Apart from my cousin brother and I.... whoever I know in the family is married or about to get married🤓
Originally posted by: appisuri
aare sach bol re hue mere online teaching( where i am teaching) chal rahe hai i have to make lesson plans and all u are going to office shristhi ka bhe chalta reheta hai vha they wre partying that they topped in forum bhai hadd hai😆
Wow, felt so less aalsi reaading this 😭
And my phone is dying now, and so is my schedule today🤣
Originally posted by: appisuri
aare sach bol re hue mere online teaching( where i am teaching) chal rahe hai i have to make lesson plans and all u are going to office shristhi ka bhe chalta reheta hai vha they wre partying that they topped in forum bhai hadd hai😆
I actually have 3 exams in July that were left of my 1st semester mostly everyone in Ghum forum is busy studying or working and those Nalle log are doing our beizzati 🤣
Time pe aajaao🤣
Ha. Ha bas ek jhalak🤣
Dude you seem just as eager as didi is for beizzati 🤣 no offense