Manorama track pe wo guttar mein dub ke mar gaya hain. 🤭🤭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Manorama track pe wo guttar mein dub ke mar gaya hain. 🤭🤭
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Hey I have seen you in KUDCA forum appreciating RADHA (Pranali) 😳 Happy to see you here 🤗 It's 8 Years 😆
Hey. Yeah. Radha had potential and along the way we saw what a good actress Anchal was, never had heard or seen her before.
I heard 8 years but what year will it be in the show?
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQarpuwB4ca/?utm_medium=copy_link
Don't you guys think people are judging too early 🙄or it is pretty evident 😐😐
(EDT ki jagah yaha post kiya kyuki ........vajah tum log jante ho )
yup they are promo can be indirect and misleading n Ani jb bolta h dushmani waala thing he said it to crowd Bon thi bhi ni I mean usne ni dekha.....plus I feel somehow he didn't recognise her....ab jo bhi h post leap pta chalega....n people will criticise it coz uh know🤷Originally posted by: Rudhita18
Don't you guys think people are judging too early 🙄or it is pretty evident 😐😐
(EDT ki jagah yaha post kiya kyuki ........vajah tum log jante ho )
Originally posted by: Rudhita18
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQarpuwB4ca/?utm_medium=copy_link
Don't you guys think people are judging too early 🙄or it is pretty evident 😐😐
(EDT ki jagah yaha post kiya kyuki ........vajah tum log jante ho )
Off course they're judging early.. leap to ek na ek din ana hi tha.. aur jo hum chahte the bonu baby's barrister Babu journey, showing that in this covid situation is quite impossible..
& I can't understand 1 thing.. they said they love Aurist/Rudhita equally.. they're ready to leave show for aura, but can't give it a chance because of pravi.. ye to hypocrisy ho gaya..🤕🤕
Originally posted by: Rudhita18
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQarpuwB4ca/?utm_medium=copy_link
Don't you guys think people are judging too early 🙄or it is pretty evident 😐😐
(EDT ki jagah yaha post kiya kyuki ........vajah tum log jante ho )
They are judging. Pehle ke zamane mei family right were common.
Originally posted by: Unnatiiii_17
yup they are promo can be indirect and misleading n Ani jb bolta h dushmani waala thing he said it to crowd Bon thi bhi ni I mean usne ni dekha.....plus I feel somehow he didn't recognise her....ab jo bhi h post leap pta chalega....n people will criticise it coz uh know🤷
Exactly woh crowd ko dekh ke bol raha tha. And woh recognize ni kar paya bondi ko for sure.
They say they can't imagine Pravi with someone else🤢.......Well, BB was always the story of Anidita .......it's better that people should not make it 'AURRISHT gatha'........and for those who have already made they can leave the show happily ......but I can't understand why to troll the actress or spread negativity without any reason 😐😐.......Originally posted by: Shrabana99
Off course they're judging early.. leap to ek na ek din ana hi tha.. aur jo hum chahte the bonu baby's barrister Babu journey, showing that in this covid situation is quite impossible..
& I can't understand 1 thing.. they said they love Aurist/Rudhita equally.. they're ready to leave show for aura, but can't give it a chance because of pravi.. ye to hypocrisy ho gaya..🤕🤕
well ,iss sab me main to khud ko introduce krna hi bhool gyi 😋.......Hello , I am Hema 😊 How may I call youOriginally posted by: Shrabana99
Off course they're judging early.. leap to ek na ek din ana hi tha.. aur jo hum chahte the bonu baby's barrister Babu journey, showing that in this covid situation is quite impossible..
& I can't understand 1 thing.. they said they love Aurist/Rudhita equally.. they're ready to leave show for aura, but can't give it a chance because of pravi.. ye to hypocrisy ho gaya..🤕🤕
Originally posted by: Rudhita18
well ,iss sab me main to khud ko introduce krna hi bhool gyi 😋.......Hello , I am Hema 😊 How may I call you
Hii Hena..🤗 Nice to meet you darling..
I'm shrabana..