Yaha huu mai re... 😝🙈
Ye kya hai.. 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵
Mere ko gudgudi ho rahi blushing ho rahi.. Butterflies ur rahi.. Kya kya ho raha ye dekh kar.. 🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
Humesha late sappu 😡
Itne bawal precap me bhi Gyab 😈
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yaha huu mai re... 😝🙈
Ye kya hai.. 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵
Mere ko gudgudi ho rahi blushing ho rahi.. Butterflies ur rahi.. Kya kya ho raha ye dekh kar.. 🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
Humesha late sappu 😡
Itne bawal precap me bhi Gyab 😈
Here's another link I think that one got deleted
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQY_TzggULm/?utm_medium=copy_link
Haa na di.. Pura ka pura bawal hai ye to.. 😝😝🙈🙈🙈
Sab ulte thought aa rahe isse dekh kar.., 😝🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
Are yaar tujhe to pata hai na.. Padhai.. 🤦♀️🥺😝🙈
Are yaar mai kabse issi ka wait kar rahi thi.. Aur mai thoda yaha se gayi kya ye aa gaya.. Humesha mere saath hi aisa kyu hota.. 🤦♀️🙄
Haa na di.. Pura ka pura bawal hai ye to.. 😝😝🙈🙈🙈
Sab ulte thought aa rahe isse dekh kar.., 😝🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
Bilkul ultey 👀🔥🙃
I can't see Purvi allowing Vir to spend the night in her room. Whenever he comes to her room, she's trying to keep a distance. All I can think, is that Vir must have put the balm on and whilst doing so, Purvi fell asleep. So Vir just stayed and kept an eye on her. However to others, it will look very very incriminating.
Originally posted by: Luv-Shonit
I can't see Purvi allowing Vir to spend the night in her room. Whenever he comes to her room, she's trying to keep a distance. All I can think, is that Vir must have put the balm on and whilst doing so, Purvi fell asleep. So Vir just stayed and kept an eye on her. However to others, it will look very very incriminating.
Most sensible guess .. what doesn't look good here...leaving wife u were here sakshi comment.. is crap.. even though molkki purvi s too wife of vir..legally or whatever..
Originally posted by: Luv-Shonit
I can't see Purvi allowing Vir to spend the night in her room. Whenever he comes to her room, she's trying to keep a distance. All I can think, is that Vir must have put the balm on and whilst doing so, Purvi fell asleep. So Vir just stayed and kept an eye on her. However to others, it will look very very incriminating.
Yeah he was probably taking care of her the whole night maybe she had a really bad back sprain 🤔
Yeah he was probably taking care of her the whole night maybe she had a really bad back sprain 🤔
She keep on questioning him..he got frustrated...any man ll ..
Omggggg
Ye Kya hai
😶😶😶😶