Originally posted by: Sampada001
mukhi bada chalu heπππ
Obviously 2 biwi handle kar raha hai..ππ
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Sampada001
mukhi bada chalu heπππ
Obviously 2 biwi handle kar raha hai..ππ
Nezu yrr plzz dhund naa naa yrr kabhi tv version mile toh..mast gaane baje thee yrrπ
Chaalu, my foot! He looked cheap stooping down to sakshi's level. I am not liking it.Originally posted by: Sampada001
mukhi bada chalu heπππ
He needs to man up! Sorry
Sakshi jo tapaki hui hai..πππ
Originally posted by: Anahita_143
Nezu yrr plzz dhund naa naa yrr kabhi tv version mile toh..mast gaane baje thee yrrπ
2-2 sec ke scene the ye
Par mai dekhti hu
Episode nahi aaya....π€£π€£
Humesha esa karta hai
Episode kyun nahi de raha..ππππ
Sakshiβs bakwas look doesnβt go with Vir at all. She looks like behenji types π