Tabhi toh bola.. Iske liye I need my sasta nasha🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Tabhi toh bola.. Iske liye I need my sasta nasha🤣
This is flying.. I'm not able to cope.. in between my work🤣
Key point of the day. Sabko VOP ka naam clear ho gaya.. issi baat pe..
Tujhe mil ke laga hai yeh tujhe dhoondh raha tha mai
Maahi maahi maahi.. maahi maahi maahi❤
Back to my musical spree🤣
Again???🤣
Haan achanak ye mera naam aisi ud kyun raha hai EDT mein?
Mujhe khud nahin malun
Aalu dear let it be known that I called u Aalu first and KD copied me and called Alice afterwards.
So we r the originals🧐🤣
I have to catch up on 70 pages 😲
Itni activity for a Sunday.. lagta hai AU ShiVi mila hai 😆
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
I have to catch up on 70 pages 😲
Itni activity for a Sunday.. lagta hai AU ShiVi mila hai 😆
AU maahi mila hein😆
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Again???🤣
Haan achanak ye mera naam aisi ud kyun raha hai EDT mein?
Mujhe khud nahin malun
Kya again?🤣
Aaj hi toh uda hai naam.. muje toh pata hi aaj chala hai🤣
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
The adhbut queen of today is Maahi🤪🤪
This is way better than that 2rs tellychakkar bakwaas
I dont even know what happened?
But yeah 😂🤣😂🤣
Thanks guys👍🤣
Dhara hui pregnant, gombi ka lag gaya nishanay pe teer
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Aalu dear let it be known that I called u Aalu first and KD copied me and called Alice afterwards.
So we r the originals🧐🤣
Yup, you were first! Proof hai humare paas 😆
KD ne tumko copy kar diya 😎
Tumhari marzi
Ila means Until by the way😂
U can call me that if it’s easier though.