Sonu - lip sync?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sonu - lip sync?
SAWAI and Pawandeep in bottom 2 and Sawai eliminated this week.
Did they show it already?
I knew Sawai was eliminated and we had guessed that PD would be in bottom 2 to justify Sawai elimination!
is it true? if yes then goodSAWAI and Pawandeep in bottom 2 and Sawai eliminated this week.
Phir iss insaan me rula Diya😭
Kaise Kar leta he PD yeh sab , but aisa laga uska performance jaldi finish ho gya , thank god usko phirse gaana gaane ko Bola Varna frustration level alag hi hota aaj to 🤪
I can sense tsunami coming aaj tolerance level khattam ho jayega saare PD fans Ka n sawai k fans upar se Jo hungama machayenge🤪Originally posted by: Starttofinish
Did they show it already?
I knew Sawai was eliminated and we had guessed that PD would be in bottom 2 to justify Sawai elimination!
TT aaj bohot toxic hone wala he insta Ka bhi koi bharosa nhi
Arunita as usual perfect performance
Ps: BG me PD dholak Baja rha he 🤣
Originally posted by: Piyaazzz
I can sense tsunami coming aaj tolerance level khattam ho jayega saare PD fans Ka n sawai k fans upar se Jo hungama machayenge🤪
TT aaj bohot toxic hone wala he insta Ka bhi koi bharosa nhi
I think we should wait for them to announce instead of making assumptions.
let’s see 🤞
doesn't matter. PD sang really well today. 😊Originally posted by: Piyaazzz
wish me luck merese nhi dekha jayega PD bottom 2 me 😵😭🤢
And yes, his song was finished suddenly.
it looked like lip sync to me though not sure.Originally posted by: Piyaazzz
really??
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
is it true? if yes then good
Yes. True. I saw the full video.