Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Will I finally get to see Pakhi Didi's Aai-Baba's romantic performance🥺
May your wish come true🙌
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Will I finally get to see Pakhi Didi's Aai-Baba's romantic performance🥺
May your wish come true🙌
Originally posted by: Devikadish
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQVMU0RHue8/
Yeh didi ka new saree hai na? Matlab party dikhayenge.
I was so happy thinking party will be skipped.
No way party would have been skipped..didi would have made a big hullabaloo for reducing her SS..she needs to show her overwhelming talent na🤭🤭
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Will I finally get to see Pakhi Didi's Aai-Baba's romantic performance🥺
Well,Have u seen her recent IG story???
🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧Did I make this wish seeing a shooting star... I hope it comes true😭
No. Kyu kuch hai kya?
What? The one where's she's getting emotional about her death🤓
Dekha dekha. Some toxic so called Ayesha fan body shamed her and told her to die from corona.
Aise toxic fans dekh kar Ayesha ko kitna gussa aata hoga
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
What? The one where's she's getting emotional about her death🤓
🤣
She isn't getting emotional...But just blessing her trollers ...Bachpana gaya nahi abhi tak🤣
Originally posted by: Devikadish
Dekha dekha. Some toxic so called Ayesha fan body shamed her and told her to die from corona.
Aise toxic fans dekh kar Ayesha ko kitna gussa aata hoga
She's a very kind person though... aashirwaad hi de diya🤩