What are we discussing LMAO🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What are we discussing LMAO🤣
Originally posted by: Autumn_Rose
Inserting mat bola karo yaar.. mere dimaag kahien aur chala gaya 🤣
asanskari people 🤣
Originally posted by: kankabhor
Sarla : naukarani coming in family🤣🤣
I can take Sarla's this drama over Rhea😆
🤣🤣🤣
Jayshree! Rene do.. Massi got tea
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Can Mayank really be Rhea's ex? 🤔
Anything is possible 😆
Yaar koi different chehra lao, mayank ko dekh kar thak gayi
On the episode note... I felt Ahaan was going to kiss Ishqi at many instances... mujhe to lag raha tha ke parivar ke saamne bhi yeh sari sanskar ki hadein paar karega.
goodnight 🤗
kal milte hain . oh no kal episode nahi hai 🥺
Who is taking care of Ahaan's company though?
The man has been quite busy here. Played revenge revenge first. Played saving saving next. Played confused confused next. Playing convince convince now.
Itne Dino se resort me pade hai ye log to kaam Kaun kar raha hai! 😆
Okay, g'night folks. See ya later. 🤗
Originally posted by: adithyan
Anything is possible 😆
Yaar koi different chehra lao, mayank ko dekh kar thak gayi
Covid restrictions = limited cast maybe 🤔 o😆