Raj @Autumn_Rose ne le lia, you take Sonu
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Raj @Autumn_Rose ne le lia, you take Sonu
Originally posted by: Autumn_Rose
Inserting mat bola karo yaar.. mere dimaag kahien aur chala gaya 🤣
well, Rhea ke liye to insert suit hota hai ... she even has proof.
Still, can't let go of the fact that she was marrying him
Ishqi ki to arrange marriage thi. Usne to parents ke bharose han kah diOriginally posted by: IAdoreYou
At this point, the only option is Mayank.
Kya dekha kya Sonu, Rhea aur Ishqi ne issme! Mujhe to kuch nahi dikhta 🤔
Rhea was just looking for some action, wo kisi se bhi ho
Or Sonu... Iska to rehne hi do.
Mainu bhi kuch nhi dikhta, khali langoor jaisi shakal dikhti hai.
Mayank is a grand father now.. 👏
Sarla : naukarani coming in family🤣🤣
I can take Sarla's this drama over Rhea😆
Atleast Naagin nai nikla😆
Originally posted by: esprit_00
she was inserting herself everywhere (at hospital, hotel, etc) ... she would have overheard. Or maybe her baby daddy Mayank 🤣
dadi ko patah lagega toh,
Dadi: main toh bad mein marungi, Pehle is rhea ko truck ke mecche Dhaka dun zara