Baar baar in insta vipul ka post mujhe lagrahain irritation
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Baar baar in insta vipul ka post mujhe lagrahain irritation
Abe kya aurat hai yeh didi π€ͺπ€£
She is so happy as if She ll get married to bhaiyaπ³π€ͺ
Mujhe anything related to didiji irritate horehain
Yeah we are bearing all these only and only for PurVir
Bhaiya ko ignore karoπ
U r not the only oneπ
Didi is very manupulative π€¬
πππ
Pichle janam se bardhast kar rahe hai is KK ko
Chalo Pur finally u realised didi is up to somthg π
Arey yaar phir se yeh hi precap π΅π΅π΅