Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
Are you all excited for today’s episode? Let’s caption it dhakkan Anokhi. Sach mein chun ke naam rakha hai.
Aj gussai wala dance looking forward. He wants her to snap and claim him not sacrifice herself
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
Are you all excited for today’s episode? Let’s caption it dhakkan Anokhi. Sach mein chun ke naam rakha hai.
Aj gussai wala dance looking forward. He wants her to snap and claim him not sacrifice herself
After all the excitement of Thursday, I’m looking forward to Friday episode!
Props to KV for knowing when to drop which BTS video!!
As for the episode, really excited to see the continuation of the last scene. How long will it take for Shaurya to pick his jaw off the floor?
I assume we’ll get all of the precap today along with the angry dance to Nagada!!
Enjoy ladies!
Excited to see Nikki Puttar’s gussey wala dance!! 😆
Aj gussai wala dance looking forward. He wants her to snap and claim him not sacrifice herself
Hey 🤗
How are you? Didn’t see you around much yesterday, all good?
Did you check the debvir Bts?
What's wrong with hotstar🤔
Log apni neend tyaag k uthte hai aur Inko Kuch padi hi nai hai😆
India se pehle bhi aur Kahi aata hai kya episode?😆