I really really liked AVM-Daadi and Ishqaan conversation today. ❤️❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I really really liked AVM-Daadi and Ishqaan conversation today. ❤️❤️
le ahaan - i want to talk to you
rhea - haan ahaan bolo
le ahaan - i want to talk to you.. takes ishqi's hand and takes her away to the pool
rhea - caricature expressions
🤣
Originally posted by: esprit_00
No yaar it was good... he didnt leave her... she shook her head in NO
so he ends up saying Thank you
AAj ke episode ke subtle Ishqaan moments ne poorne episodes ki yaad dila di.....Dil garden garden ho gaya mera...The precap was bomb...excited for tomorrow
He'll be like bhaad mein jaye Dadi aur unka marah mooh😆
Originally posted by: esprit_00
Ahaan had the biggest burn for Dadi...
"Woh to bus mujhe aur Sonu ko waapis se anaath dekhna chahti hain"
I liked Ahaan a lot today
I thought he would get hysterical and pata nahi kya promise kar dega dadi ko but he didn't do anything like that. Something seemed to have changed in him. More than worry there was a sarcasm in his tone. He didn't talk to dadi like Karthik did, he remained silent most of the time and then walked away with Sonu. Maybe he understood she was doing all this just to separate him from Ishqi
I really really liked AVM-Daadi and Ishqaan conversation today. ❤️❤️
same pinch ❤️
Riya be like: Fake it, till you make it 😆
Originally posted by: war_is_peace
le ahaan - i want to talk to you
rhea - haan ahaan bolo
le ahaan - i want to talk to you.. takes ishqi's hand and takes her away to the pool
rhea - caricature expressions
🤣
yeh bhi best thaa///
Originally posted by: bhshre95
I liked Ahaan a lot today
I thought he would get hysterical and pata nahi kya promise kar dega dadi ko but he didn't do anything like that. Something seemed to have changed in him. More than worry there was a sarcasm in his tone. He didn't talk to dadi like Karthik did, he remained silent most of the time and then walked away with Sonu. Maybe he understood she was doing all this just to separate him from Ishqi
hamara ahu lalla sudar gaya🤣..pyaar ho gaya hai❤️
Chaachi ko itna prem kyun hai Daadi se?😆