I think I might be the oldest here 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I think I might be the oldest here 🤣
‼WITHOUT DAADI DAYAN‼
Originally posted by: war_is_peace
waise it was nice. i kinda understood it.
arre tum goldie bann gayi 🥳
I guess a person understands it with age? Or with the ability to cope with harsh realities of life. Unfortunately I am someone who finds TV shows and books as a mean of escape, hence I hate dark themes a lot!
And thank youuuu🤗
Wo hoti to proposal nhi hone deti.. mara muh wali dhamki deti Ahaan ko
They all moved to Mumbai , atleast Rhea's dad did for sure
Originally posted by: Wanderlust05
I guess a person understands it with age? Or with the ability to cope with harsh realities of life. Unfortunately I am someone who finds TV shows and books as a mean of escape, hence I hate dark themes a lot!
And thank youuuu🤗
Congrats for becoming Goldie🥳
Originally posted by: Autumn_Rose
Tere mere beach main kya hai?😆
Tere mere beach mein samundar se bhi gehra pyaar hai❤️
I m loving the bg songApt for situation❤️
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
I think this forum has the least number of fanfics. Koi to kuch to likho. Mujhe bhi padhne ka mauka do. 😒
Arey aapne itna accha scene ka khwaab dikhaya hai sabko (nandram ke papa siyappa), voh dikha do😭
Chappal: "Arey kal maine kuch siyappa nahi kiya, ab mujhe chodo."😆