Ive been stalking IPZN forum since day 1. This is the second day of my participation. Kal raat 12 baje himmat aayi EDT me ghusne ki
I was actually very little on IF. I mostly liked stalking than participating, it can get too overwhelming at times😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ive been stalking IPZN forum since day 1. This is the second day of my participation. Kal raat 12 baje himmat aayi EDT me ghusne ki
I was actually very little on IF. I mostly liked stalking than participating, it can get too overwhelming at times😆
I remember that! Kapde dhone ka hain bahana, what the what the what the🤣
Aaj mausam hai suhaana
Kya dhoop nikli suhaani
Ho gayi kapadon ki dhulayi
🤣🤣🤣
The way Khushi irritated Arnav was hilarious.🤣
yaar vo yeh fir rhea ke papa is in the wedding😲
yes. humsafars mein sahir ke bedroom mein pool tha 😆
So now she's adding pool scenes in all her show contracts for the leads. Kuch bhi ho leads ko pool mein ghusake chhodenge hum, jab tak hain jaan 🤣
I just want Ishqaan to shift in pool 😆
yaar vo yeh fir rhea ke papa is in the wedding😲
And wo bhi red kapda me, ishqi ka kanyadan karenge ye 😆
I want Ishqi to annoy the hell out of Ahaan

rhea bhi toh red mein hai😭 . kya yaar itne acche insaan the. I hope yeh support na kre. kaash kutai krde, shaadi krwae aur rhea ko lekar chale jaae
Originally posted by: Autumn_Rose
It may all seem rushed and choppy to us; but the proposal and all.. seems to have surged the show’s popularity
Because majority of teen audience doesn't bother about any damn thing other than romantic scenes.
#harshreality
Swami.😆
Nah.
Nandram ke papa.
Kartik - wah bhai, mujhe to laga aap kuch nahi karte. Yaha to Nandram bhi as gaya.
Ye kya horhea hai? 😆