Ive been stalking IPZN forum since day 1. This is the second day of my participation. Kal raat 12 baje himmat aayi EDT me ghusne ki
I was actually very little on IF. I mostly liked stalking than participating, it can get too overwhelming at times😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ive been stalking IPZN forum since day 1. This is the second day of my participation. Kal raat 12 baje himmat aayi EDT me ghusne ki
I was actually very little on IF. I mostly liked stalking than participating, it can get too overwhelming at times😆
I remember that! Kapde dhone ka hain bahana, what the what the what the🤣
Aaj mausam hai suhaana
Kya dhoop nikli suhaani
Ho gayi kapadon ki dhulayi
🤣🤣🤣
The way Khushi irritated Arnav was hilarious.🤣
yaar vo yeh fir rhea ke papa is in the wedding😲
yes. humsafars mein sahir ke bedroom mein pool tha 😆
So now she's adding pool scenes in all her show contracts for the leads. Kuch bhi ho leads ko pool mein ghusake chhodenge hum, jab tak hain jaan 🤣
I just want Ishqaan to shift in pool 😆
yaar vo yeh fir rhea ke papa is in the wedding😲
And wo bhi red kapda me, ishqi ka kanyadan karenge ye 😆
I want Ishqi to annoy the hell out of Ahaan

rhea bhi toh red mein hai😭 . kya yaar itne acche insaan the. I hope yeh support na kre. kaash kutai krde, shaadi krwae aur rhea ko lekar chale jaae
Originally posted by: Autumn_Rose
It may all seem rushed and choppy to us; but the proposal and all.. seems to have surged the show’s popularity
Because majority of teen audience doesn't bother about any damn thing other than romantic scenes.
#harshreality
Swami.😆
Nah.
Nandram ke papa.
Kartik - wah bhai, mujhe to laga aap kuch nahi karte. Yaha to Nandram bhi as gaya.
Ye kya horhea hai? 😆