shaadi ke baad bg should be 'kaisa yeh ishq hai ajabsa risk hai' 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
shaadi ke baad bg should be 'kaisa yeh ishq hai ajabsa risk hai' 🤣
Originally posted by: esprit_00
Honestly if after today we get the same precap as we have been since Friday i will be so 😡
nahi nahi aaj toh bohot kuch milne wala hai. surprise hi surprise
have you watched it already???
i am excited
Originally posted by: esprit_00
Honestly if after today we get the same precap as we have been since Friday i will be so 😡
Hopes ka bar thoda neeche le aiye😆 I think today they will end till Ahaan going to airport..
Originally posted by: war_is_peace
shaadi ke baad bg should be 'kaisa yeh ishq hai ajabsa risk hai' 🤣
I have been wanting this for a long time.. but they used that stupid song ishq waala love 🤦♀️
Originally posted by: Autumn_Rose
I have been wanting this for a long time.. but they used that stupid song ishq waala love 🤦♀️
haan woh ab tak ke liye correct tha.
abhi yeh bajna chahiye woh bhi funny situations mein 🤣
serious/intense bg should be juma chumma de de 🤣
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Whats happening? I am not able to catch up with this edt 😆 its too fast😆
Dhyaan se dekhiye is chappal ko
🩴 🩴
Ji Haan ye wahi hai, jinki wajah se Ishqaan Kiss ek Kissa banke reh gaya.
Bade bade villains ko peeche chodh diya hai, is chappal ne.
Aalam ye hai ki Mogambo bhi issi chappal ko dekhkar hi Khush hote hai.
Gabbar bhi yahi puchta hai ki, "Kitne chappal the?"
Arre humare EDTs pe EDTs bhare jaa rahe hai, isi Chappal ki wajah se.
Is chappal ka aakhir kya kiya jaye?
Maar diya jaaye ya chodh diya jaye?
Forum waasis discuss kare.
Meri bakwaas ko padhne k liye dhanyawaad. Aapka din magalmay ho.🤗
Originally posted by: war_is_peace
haan woh ab tak ke liye correct tha.
abhi yeh bajna chahiye woh bhi funny situations mein 🤣
serious/intense bg should be juma chumma de de 🤣
It will be perfect🤣 imagine Kartik playing that song during Ishqaan's arguement😆
lol this is so fitting... only heard it today...