Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Wahi toh Bechari Purvi was so hurt seeing him close with Sakshi..😭😭
Ab Purvi ki baari hai..😎😎
Mast Chid Chid karega jealousy mein..😭😭🤣🤣
Kal ka yaad hai...manne na chahiye...aage de.... abhi aise dailogues aur aayenge jab vipulva aayega...🤣
nahi hogi as Saba has said PurVir shaadi hadn't bring TRPs..so i think there ll be neither groom or bride swapping
so shaadi ll break for some reason🤔 or bhaya ll leave Pur at the mandap and go away
Purvir shaadi ki trp ipl ke karan nahi aayi thi us tome bhi we were doing good...
Saba actually said purvir moments of valentine week in which the trp has fallen actually...
Bhayya ya phir plan krke purvir ki shaadi karayega yaa kk aur bhayya tyaag denge purvir ko...
Esa bhi na likhi ki viru ka swag Khatam hojaye
Viru chupke chupke shadi karne walo me se thodi na hai
Haa viru jo bhi karega danke ki chot pe karega...bandook dikha ke vipul ko waja se uthake khud baithega aur shaadi karega.....
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Kal ka yaad hai...manne na chahiye...aage de.... abhi aise dailogues aur aayenge jab vipulva aayega...🤣
Yeh Vipul ko saare bhaiyya kyun bula rahe hain IG pe?
Sri this was expected but more than gussa gem is frustrated on whole fisco
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Purvir shaadi ki trp ipl ke karan nahi aayi thi us tome bhi we were doing good...
Saba actually said purvir moments of valentine week in which the trp has fallen actually...
Bhayya ya phir plan krke purvir ki shaadi karayega yaa kk aur bhayya tyaag denge purvir ko...
But Sri there ll be no PurVir wedding for sure as they keep it for later on if in future to bring another shaadi track 🤔
Bhaya ll leave i think as naveen has already said bhaya ll sacrifice his one sided love 😆
Saba should understd that ppl didnt watch PurVir shaadi track as there was didi entry and upar se it was IPL but She is to stubborn to understd this unfortunately 🤷♀️🤷♀️🤷♀️
and also there were no shaadi functions at all...TRPs audience love shaadi functions just like during VaiPri shaadi
It’s funny everyone is happy Vipul is here to make Mukhi jealous but no one cares about his feelings and one-sided love 😂
We just want to use him to bring PurVir closer like Sakshi wants to use him to part PurVir
Oh no are we just like Sakshi 😂