Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Vootiya ne to episode nahi diya so eh BTS aa gaye bakaiti karne ko🤣🤣
Maine abhi title dekha topic ka
GEM 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
haa na.. Ab mukhi ki baari.. Why mukhi have all the fun.. 🤭🤭🤣🤣
Haa jallu mukhi dekhne ka maja hii kuch aur hai.. 🤩💃
Wahi toh Bechari Purvi was so hurt seeing him close with Sakshi..😭😭
Ab Purvi ki baari hai..😎😎
Mast Chid Chid karega jealousy mein..😭😭🤣🤣
Groom nahi to bride swap 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Yahi hoga..😭😭😭😭
Purvi is on a undeclared mission to bring back the missing happiness in Sakshi's life..
kab samjhegi yeh ladki that didi is only using her
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Yessss..🤩🤩🤩 Jealous and Possessive ML..🔥🔥🔥
Bas Saba Karan wale track jaisa kachra na karde..🤣
No pls no
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Nahin groom swapping nahin chahiye seedha mandap pe thok ke shaadi ho 😎
Wahi to
Ye groom swapping jananiyo wali harkate hai
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Arey Pur ko kisi ne aajtak bola nahin hoga na ke yeh pagal harkatein hai doosron ke liye mahaan banna woh toh Viru hi bolta hai isko 😎
Tu kaha ki bat kaha le aye🤣🤣
nahi hogi as Saba has said PurVir shaadi hadn't bring TRPs..so i think there ll be neither groom or bride swapping
so shaadi ll break for some reason🤔 or bhaya ll leave Pur at the mandap and go away