The person who sent the cake replied this to one of the fan

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
The person who sent the cake replied this to one of the fan

Its suspicious that everytime only one person available though hmm 😒🤣
Ok maan liya 😢😢😢😢😢😢😢
Next time luck kam kare humara
Shayad isko Amar ne aisa bola hai yeh seedhe baat karte hain Amar se
pata nahin kya hai but this is what he said I think
It’s quite obvious that’s an excuse only even if both were there who knows if there were or not 🤷🏻♀️they won’t have cut it together even hundred episodes one there were many cakes there Priyal cut them with hairdresser 🤣
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Shayad isko Amar ne aisa bola hai yeh seedhe baat karte hain Amar se
pata nahin kya hai but this is what he said I think
Achaaaaaa
Ab kya hi bole ho bhi sakta hai
Kya musibat hai yeh yaar
Lagta hai hamara bad luck hi kharab hai🤔
Thks Asma for the tag🤗
Sorry i typed the wrong name😳😆
200 episodes saath mein cut karein..😭😭😭
Itna rehem karde yeh dono...
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
200 episodes saath mein cut karein..😭😭😭
Itna rehem karde yeh dono...
200 episodes is bar trend bhi hojaye Twitter pe 😗😗😗😗😗😗
To shayad mil jaye
200 episodes is bar trend bhi hojaye Twitter pe 😗😗😗😗😗😗
To shayad mil jaye
Chances hai ho jaaye.. Phir selfie mil jaaye..Just to say "Thank you fans"😳
These days Hashtag mein hulchul hai bohot..🤩🤩