Really😲 Ye to mujhse bhi chota hai🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Really😲 Ye to mujhse bhi chota hai🤣
3-4 saal badha hai mujhse.. merko sapne dekhne do fir, crush h mera xD😂😂
Underestimate nehi Karne ka 😈 Kartik ne nehi bola tha ki Best friend Ki would be wife k Saath Soo jaao, Mehendi wala haath pakad k 🤪
I meant not *19, oops. He is 25.
Originally posted by: Guneet80
Hi guys, glad to see this forum being active now! I'm Guneet
Hi Guneet! Enjoy the weekend biryani that we are making here🤣
Originally posted by: Wanderlust05
All craziness aside, let's all take a moment to appreciate anjani_pagli for putting her time and efforts to make EDTs that we seem to make run at jetspeed😆❤️
Thanks girl! You're a star❤️
Thanks a lot! Love you all for all the craziness
....I enjoy this forum and discussion in this thread more than the episodes!!🤗
3-4 saal badha hai mujhse.. merko sapne dekhne do fir, crush h mera xD😂😂
Mere peeche itni line thi?😆
Hi, oh I'm totally enjoying it 🤣
Waited long for this forum to be active and I feel really good to see people discussing the show
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Kartik bolta hai tabhi to Ahaan ka bhala hota hai nhi to Rhea se shadi announce ho jati🤣
I bet he wont let Ishqaan easily without teasing after wedding night😆
Wedding night 🤔 Han mujhe hi pata Hai wedding night Kya Kya Kya drama hoga 😵 Gul ko wedding nights nehi pasand 🤬