Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
See we are great at inventing Rajarao-type aliens for sweet little girls like Shristhi🤣
We just do it
If anyone wants we can do it foe them too
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
See we are great at inventing Rajarao-type aliens for sweet little girls like Shristhi🤣
We just do it
If anyone wants we can do it foe them too
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Ya guys.... I'd like to introduce you to
EerieJeevanSaathis.com/in
Vaani as Kundali reader
Shristhi as security guard and brand ambassador...
Please feel free to log on to this matchmaking site💔
Sabse phela rishta tmhra hi na hoe
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I think Khabri Ji naraaza hogae hai humse. No new spoiler pics abhi tak. She/He has posted spoiler pic for a different show.
They have misunderstood the boycott 🤣🤣
Ya.... we'll reunite you with the love of your life🐷
Lakshmi this special Amrit chai anti dote we serve
I am a Tamilian. I remember you saying that you are a Malayali right? Wow saara India ek jagah pe.
Aparajita is from Dehradun
Yes I am from doon valley
Pakka dekhna hi padega. Matchmaking mein heart breaking kaise karte hain 🤣🤣
Infact Ishani has developed a website also
After #ShriRao ka gehra payaar
Wow I am proud of you ishani 👏
Anyone is viewer of kuch rang pyar ke aise bhi serial ?
Wahi.....I am waiting for Khabri Ji. Kal we will get Vada Pav romance. Just imagine, how hot would that be??